Changing Lives...Building Futures

Dakota Course Schedule

Course Schedule:  
Course Section Instructor Room
Credits
Times
A
Nau
M210
4
MTWRF 8:00am-8:50am
B
Hanks
M210
4
MTWRF 9:00am-9:50am
C
Kistler, Jr.
M201
4
MTWRF 1:00pm-1:50pm
A
Hanks
M211
4
MTWRF 1:00pm-1:50pm
N
Slanina
M210
4
MW 6:30pm-9:00pm
A
Kistler, Jr.
M201
4
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
A
Kistler, Jr.
M201
3
MTWR 9:00am-9:50am
IN
Nau
 
3
 
A
Kistler, Jr.
M201
3
MTWR 11:00am-11:50am
A
Kistler, Jr.
TBD
3
 
IN
Larson
 
3
 
O
Larson
Online
3
 
O
Larson
Online
3
 
O
Larson
Online
3
 
O
Larson
Online
3
 
O
Marvill
Online
4
 
O
Marvill
Online
2
 
O
Marvill
Online
4
 
O
Marvill
Online
2
 
O
Marvill
Online
3
 
IN
Larson
 
2
 
O
Larson
Online
2
 
O
Larson
Online
2
 
A
Kessler
M159
5
MTWRF 9:00am-1:50pm
A
Tudtud
M159
1
MTWRF 9:00am-1:50pm
A
Tudtud
M159
2
 
A
Tudtud
M159
2
 
A
Tudtud
M159
3
 
A
Tudtud
M159
5
 
A
Tudtud
M159
2
 
A
Kessler
M159
5
MTWRF 9:00am-1:50pm
A
Kessler
M159
4
MTWRF 9:00am-1:50pm
DE
Madden
R114
7
MTWRF 7:00am-8:50am
DE
Jutting
R114
6
MTWRF 3:00pm-4:50pm
A
Lamb
M157
5
MTWRF 9:00am-1:50pm
A
Madden
M157
6
 
A
Madden
M157
2
 
A
Murano
M209
3
MTRF 1:00pm-1:50pm
B
Martenson
M211
3
MWF 11:00am-11:50am
N
Eichler
M206
3
MW 5:00pm-6:15pm
A
Perry
M204
4
MTWRF 2:00pm-2:50pm
B
Murano
M209
4
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Murano
M209
4
MTWRF 8:00am-8:50am
B
O'Brien
M212
1
TR 11:00am-11:50am
A
Martenson
M211
2
TR 11:00am-12:15pm
A
O'Brien
M111
3
MWF 1:00pm-1:50pm
C
Eichler
M210
3
MW 11:00am-12:15pm
A
O'Brien
M212
3
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Murano
M203
3
MTWRF 11:00am-11:50am
A
Martenson
M211
3
MTWRF 8:00am-8:50am
N
Eichler
M206
3
TR 5:00pm-7:20pm
B
Martenson
M206
3
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Eichler
M210
3
MTWR 1:00pm-1:50pm
A
Hanks
M210
3
MTWR 10:00am-10:50am
B
McGraw
M209
3
MTWR 2:00pm-2:50pm
A
O'Brien
M212
3
MWF 11:00am-11:50am
A
Martenson
M209
3
MTWR 9:00am-9:50am
A
Eichler
M210
2
MW 2:00pm-2:50pm
B
Eichler
M210
2
TR 11:00am-12:15pm
O
Martenson
Online
4
 
A
Hanks
 
2
 
A
Gronemann
M250
4
MWF 1:00pm-2:50pm
A
O'Kelley
M252
3
TR 8:00am-10:50am
B
O'Kelley
M255
4
MW 1:00pm-2:50pm F 9:00am-10:50am
A
Pfeifle
M255
4
MWF 9:00am-10:50am
A
Pfeifle
M250
2
TR 8:00am-9:20am
A
Pfeifle
M250
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
A
O'Kelley
M250
3
TR 1:00pm-2:50pm F 11:00am-11:50am
A
Pendleton
M255
3
TR 1:00pm-2:50pm
A
Pendleton
M255
1
F 1:00pm-2:50pm
A
O'Kelley
M250
4
MWF 9:00am-10:50am
A
Lane
M255
3
TR 10:00am-12:30pm
A
Whitaker
M252
3
MW 12:30pm-2:50pm
B
Whitaker
M252
3
MW 9:00am-11:30am
A
O'Kelley
M251
2
TR 3:00pm-5:30pm
A
Von Eye
R107
3
TR 10:00am-11:30am
A
Von Eye
SITE
5
F 8:00am-2:50pm MW 9:00am-2:50pm
A
Pfeifle
M254
2
TR 11:00am-11:50am
A
Erickson
TBD
3
 
A
Erickson
 
2
 
A
Erickson
 
9
 
A
Erickson
 
2
 
A1
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWR 11:00am-12:05pm
D1
Parks
M203
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
A1
Ducheneaux
M206
1
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
F1
Erickson
M207
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
N1
Pendleton
M207
1
MW 4:30pm-7:00pm
C1
Erickson
M207
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
A2
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWR 11:00am-12:05pm
D2
Parks
M203
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
E1
Erickson
M207
1
MTWR 12:45pm-1:50pm
O1
Ducheneaux
 
1
 
B1
Parks
M207
1
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
D1
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
G
Pendleton
M208
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
O1
Erickson
 
1
 
A1
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTR 9:00am-9:50am
F2
Erickson
M207
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
E2
Erickson
M207
1
MTWR 12:45pm-1:50pm
A2
Ducheneaux
M206
1
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
D3
Parks
M203
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
A3
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWR 11:00am-12:05pm
N2
Pendleton
M207
1
MW 4:30pm-7:00pm
O2
Ducheneaux
 
1
 
B3
Erickson
M207
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
B2
Parks
M207
1
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
E3
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
C2
Pendleton
M208
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
A1
Erickson
M207
1
MTR 9:00am-9:50am
O2
Erickson
 
1
 
A3
Ducheneaux
M206
1
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
N3
Pendleton
M207
1
MW 4:30pm-7:00pm
O3
Ducheneaux
 
1
 
D3
Erickson
M207
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
A2
Erickson
M207
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
B2
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
B3
Parks
M207
1
MTWR 7:45am-8:50am
C3
Pendleton
M208
1
MTWR 2:00pm-3:05pm
A2
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTR 9:00am-9:50am
O3
Erickson
 
1
 
A3
Staff
M207
1
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
B3
Erickson
M207
1
MTWR 12:45pm-1:50pm
O3
Ducheneaux
 
1
 
C3
Ducheneaux
M203
1
MTWRF 9:00am-9:50am
A2
Erickson
M207
1
MTWRF 9:00am-9:50am
A3
Erickson
M206
1
MTR 9:00am-9:50am
O3
Erickson
 
1
 
O2
Erickson
 
1
 
A
Graves
M256
2
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
A
Lundquist
R225
3
MTWRF 8:00am-11:50am
B
Grahek
R213
3
MTWRF 8:00am-11:50am
A
Lundquist
R225
3
 
B
Grahek
R213
3
 
B
Grahek
R213
3
 
A
Lundquist
R225
3
 
A
Lundquist
R225
3
 
B
Grahek
R213
3
 
A
Pendleton
R229
3
MTWRF 10:00am-11:50am
A
Pendleton
R229
3
MTWRF 8:00am-9:50am
A
Pendleton
R229
3
MTWRF 8:00am-9:50am
A
Pendleton
R229
3
MTWRF 10:00am-11:50am
A
Campbell
R211
3
MTWRF 10:00am-11:50am
A
Campbell
R211
3
MTWRF 8:00am-9:50am
A
Campbell
R211
3
MTWRF 10:00am-11:50am
A
Campbell
R211
3
MTWRF 8:00am-8:50am
A
Perry
M204
3
MTWRF 1:00pm-1:50pm
A
Stephenson
M204
3
MTWRF 8:00am-8:50am
IN
Perry
 
2
 
F
McKenzie
R108
1
 
E
McKenzie
R108
1
 
D
McKenzie
R108
1
 
C
McKenzie
R108
1
 
B
McKenzie
R108
1
 
A
McKenzie
R108
1
 
A
McKenzie
R108
6
MTW 11:30am-2:30pm
A
Parker
M103
2
MW 10:00am-10:50am
A
Parker
M103
2
MW 9:00am-9:50am
A
Parker
M103
2
MW 1:00pm-1:50pm
A
Parker
M103
2
MW 2:00pm-2:50pm
A
Parker
M103
1
M 8:00am-8:50am
A
Parker
M103
3
T 9:00am-9:50am
C
Staben
M108
3
MWF 2:00pm-2:50pm
A
Staben
M108
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
B
Staben
M108
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
A
Elseman
M210
1
M 3:00pm-3:50pm
A
Olson
M264
4
 
A
Olson
M264
5
 
A
Olson
 
1
 
A
Swan
M266
3
TR 8:00am-1:50pm
A
Swan
M266
4
MWF 8:00am-1:50pm
A
Swan
M266
4
 
A
Dannenbring
M260
4
MWF 8:00am-1:50pm
A
Dannenbring
M260
3
MWF 8:00am-9:50am
A
Dannenbring
M260
3
MWF 10:00am-1:50pm
A
Dannenbring
M260
3
TR 8:00am-9:50am
A
Dannenbring
M261
3
TR 10:00am-2:50pm
A
Swan
M266
2
TR 8:00am-1:50pm
O
Miller
Online
2
 
O1
Miller
 
2
 
O
Miller
Online
2
 
O
Miller
Online
2
 
O
Miller
Online
2
 
A
Slanina
M109
3
TR 3:00pm-4:15pm
A
Lloyd-Smith
M109
2
MW 3:00pm-3:50pm
C
BHSU Steen
M109
3
MWF 1:00pm-1:50pm
F
BHSU Steen
M109
3
TR 1:00pm-2:15pm
A
BHSU Steen
M109
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
B
BHSU Steen
M109
3
MWF 10:00am-10:50am
N
BHSU Steen
M108
3
TR 7:00pm-8:15pm
O1
Perry
Online
2
 
A
English
M112
2
TR 9:00am-9:50am
G
English
M110
2
TR 2:00pm-2:50pm
E
Borchard
M109
2
TR 8:00am-8:50am
B
Lauinger
M112
2
MW 11:00am-11:50am
C
Lauinger
M212
2
MW 1:00pm-1:50pm
N
Simmons
M104
2
T 6:00pm-7:50pm
F
English
M110
2
TR 1:00pm-1:50pm
D
Slanina
M254
2
TR 1:00pm-1:50pm
A
English
MC
3
MWF 1:00pm-1:50pm
B
English
M212
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
O
Buchholz
Online
3
 
C
Neal
MD
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
A
English
M112
3
TR 11:00am-12:15pm
O
Miller
Online
2
 
O
Miller
Online
2
 
A
Heakin
M256
4
MWF 10:00am-11:50am
O
Tomac
Online
3
 
A
Marvill
 
3
 
A
Jaros
R120
3
RF 1:00pm-3:50pm
B
Enright
R208
3
T 8:00am-11:50am
A
Jaros
R208
2
T 1:00pm-3:50pm
A
Enright
TBD
1
 
A
Daly
R208
3
M 8:00am-11:50am
O
Roesler
Online
3
 
A
Tjaden
R208
3
M 8:00am-11:50am
A
Jaros
TBD
6
 
N
Krogman
M113
2
TR 5:00pm-5:50pm
N2
Shaffer
M113
2
MW 5:00pm-5:50pm
A
McGraw
M112
2
TR 8:00am-8:50am
O
Rostad
Online
3
 
N
Krogman
M113
3
T 6:00pm-8:50pm
A
McGraw
M112
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
A
O'Meara
M208
3
MTWR 8:00am-8:50am F 8:00am-9:50am
A
O'Meara
M208
3
MTWR 9:00am-11:50am
A
O'Meara
TBD
6
 
A
Alt
M262
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
A
Kilpatrick
M263
2
TR 11:00am-11:50am
B
Graves
M262
3
TR 12:30pm-2:30pm
A
Graves
M262
3
MW 12:30pm-2:30pm
B
Alt
M262
3
MW 11:00am-11:50am
A
Alt
M262
3
MW 10:00am-10:50am
A
Balcom
M160
2
TR 8:00am-8:50am
A
Alt
M262
2
TR 8:00am-8:50am
A
Balcom
M160
3
MWF 11:00am-2:30pm
A
Balcom
M160
2
 
A
Balcom
M160
3
TR 10:00am-1:30pm
A
Gadsden
M162
2
MW 9:00am-9:50am
A
Gadsden
M162
3
MW 10:00am-11:50am
A
Alt
 
2
F 9:00am-10:50am
A
Gadsden
M162
2
TR 9:00am-9:50am
B
Gadsden
M163
2
TR 1:00pm-2:50pm
A
Gadsden
M163
2
TR 10:00am-11:50am
A
Gadsden
 
6
 
A
Talley
M110
4
MW 1:00pm-2:50pm
A
Armstrong
M110
3
MWF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Jegeris
M110
3
TR 11:30am-12:50pm
A
Talley
GYM
1
F 1:00pm-2:50pm M 8:00am-8:50am
A
Talley
TBD
0
 
A
Armstrong
M111
2
F 8:00am-8:50am
A
Talley
TBD
2
 
A
Talley
GYM
1
M 11:00am-12:50pm F 12:00pm-12:50pm
A
Talley
TBD
0
 
A
Schuft
M111
2
F 10:00am-11:50am
A
Talley
M111
3
W 8:00am-11:50am
A
Talley
M111
2
M 9:00am-10:50am
A
Talley
M111
2
TR 8:00am-2:50pm
A
Talley
M111
2
 
C
Rudolph
M108
2
MW 3:00pm-3:50pm
B
Rudolph
 
2
MW 2:00pm-2:50pm
A
Rudolph
M108
2
TR 1:00pm-1:50pm
B
Stark
M108
3
MWF 11:00am-11:50am
A
Staben
M108
3
MWF 10:00am-10:50am
C
Stark
M112
3
MWF 1:00pm-1:50pm
N
Rudolph
M108
3
T 4:00pm-6:50pm
N
Staben
M108
3
MW 4:00pm-5:15pm
A
Olson
M264
3
MTWRF 8:00am-1:50pm
O
Nau
Online
3
 
B
Stark
M104
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
C
Stark
M108
3
TR 2:00pm-3:15pm
A
O'Brien
M212
3
MWF 2:00pm-2:50pm
N
Murano
M211
3
MW 5:30pm-7:15pm
B
Nau
M112
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
A
Staben
M108
3
MWF 1:00pm-1:50pm
N
Lorenzen
M109
3
W 6:30pm-9:00pm
A
Delaney
M211
3
MWF 10:00am-10:50am
N
Lorenzen
M109
3
T 6:00pm-8:50pm
N
Elliott
M208
3
R 6:00pm-8:50pm
A
Delaney
TBD
3
 
A
Stark
M109
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
A
Stephenson
M204
3
MTWR 11:00am-12:05pm
A
Delaney
M211
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
IN
Delaney
 
3
 
A
Stephenson
M204
3
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Glassgow
M113
2
 
A
Bays
M113
4
 
A
Rostad
M113
7
 
A
Krogman
TBD
6
 
A
Slanina
M254
1
M 3:10pm-4:00pm
C
Slanina
M254
1
W 3:10pm-4:00pm
B
Slanina
M254
1
T 3:10pm-4:00pm
O
Slanina
Online
1
 
A
Deuter
M107
3
MTWRF 9:00am-11:50am
A
Deuter
M107
1
M 2:00pm-2:50pm
A
Deuter
 
8
 
A
Simmons
M104
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
N
Dargin
M104
3
MWF 7:00pm-7:50pm
N
Dargin
M104
3
MWF 8:00pm-8:50pm
A
Simmons
M104
3
MWF 10:00am-10:50am
N
Dargin
M104
2
WF 6:00pm-6:50pm
A
Simmons
M104
2
TR 9:00am-9:50am
A
Simmons
M104
2
TR 10:00am-10:50am
N
Dargin
M104
2
R 7:00pm-8:50pm
A
Simmons
M104
2
T 11:00am-12:50pm
A
Rogers
M253
2
MTWRF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Rogers
M254
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
A
Tice-Eiesland
M250
3
TR 9:30am-10:45am
A
Wold
M253
2
MTWRF 11:00am-11:50am
A
Tice-Eiesland
M254
3
TR 10:50am-12:00pm
A
Rogers
M253
2
R 12:00pm-12:30pm MTWF 12:00pm-12:50pm
A
Wold
M253
2
MTWRF 9:00am-9:50am
A
Wold
M253
2
MTWRF 8:00am-8:50am
A
Rogers
M253
4
W 1:00pm-1:50pm
C
BHSU Sprynczynatyk
M110
3
TR 10:00am-11:15am
D
BHSU Van Sambeek
MB
3
MWF 1:00pm-1:50pm
B
BHSU Van Sambeek
M110
3
MWF 9:00am-9:50am
A
BHSU Van Sambeek
M110
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
A
Miller-McCauslin
M112
3
TR 2:00pm-3:15pm
C
Miller-McCauslin
M112
3
TR 12:35pm-1:50pm
O1
Perry
Online
3
 
D
McGraw
M108
3
TR 10:00am-11:15am
B
Miller-McCauslin
M254
3
MW 12:35pm-1:50pm
N
Miller-McCauslin
M104
3
TR 4:30pm-5:50pm
B
BHSU Castleberry
M254
3
MWF 2:00pm-2:50pm
A
BHSU Castleberry
M254
3
MWF 8:00am-8:50am
N
BHSU Castleberry
MCTCB
3
W 6:00pm-8:50pm
B
Neal
M254
3
MWF 11:00am-11:50am
A
Neal
M254
3
MWF 10:00am-10:50am
A
Frey
M105
6
F 6:30am-2:50pm MW 12:00pm-1:50pm
A
Frey
M105
8
MTWR 8:00am-9:50am
A
Frey
M105
2
TR 10:00am-10:50am
A
Fletcher
 
2
 
A
Madden
M153
4
 
A
Fletcher
M153
7
 
A
Lamb
M153
2
 
DE
Knight
R104
2
T 6:00pm-8:50pm
DN
Knight
R104
2
W 6:00pm-8:50pm
B
Schunneman
R104
2
 
A
Steinmetz
 
2
 
A
Schunneman
 
3
 
B
Schunneman
R104
3
 
A
Schunneman
 
1
 
B
Schunneman
R104
1
 
D
Urban
M165
3
R 8:00am-11:50am
B
Urban
M165
3
T 8:00am-11:50am
A
Urban
M165
3
M 8:00am-11:50am
E
Urban
M165
3
F 8:00am-11:50am
C
Urban
M165
3
W 8:00am-11:50am
A
Steinmetz
 
2
 
B
Schunneman
R104
2
 
A
Urban
M203
2
MW 12:45pm-1:50pm
B
Urban
M203
2
TR 12:45pm-1:50pm
B
Matthew
M165
5
MTWRF 1:00pm-5:50pm
A
Steinmetz
M167
5
MTWRF 1:00pm-5:50pm
B
Matthew
M165
5
 
A
Steinmetz
M167
5
 
B
Matthew
M165
5
 
A
Steinmetz
M167
5
 
B
Matthew
M165
5
 
A
Steinmetz
M167
5
 
A
Steinmetz
M167
5
 
B
Matthew
M165
5
 
B
Matthew
M165
5
 
A
Steinmetz
M167
5
 
Page visited 111836 times since June 7, 2005
WDTI schedule as of: February 9, 2008


Copyright WesternDakotaTech.org All Rights Reserved.

Course Schedule Programs Calendar D Foundation D Logo